Chick-fil-A Beverages

Chick-fil-A Beverages Menu

The Beverages includes more than 18 items with different categories of drink items, including Milk, Soft Drinks, Juices, Teas, and Special Drinks in different variations and sizes. The drinks items include options like Sunjoy, Frosted Lemonade, Frosted Coffee, Diet Lemonade, Dr. Pepper, Coca-cola, Coffee, and Gallon Beverages.

Chick-fil-A drinks are extremely refreshing because they are made and brewed fresh daily. See below their complete list, prices, allergen, and nutrition information you need.

Beverages Menu Listing

Freshly-Brewed Iced Tea Sweetened

This freshly brewed iced tea contains a blend of tea leaves that is sweetened with real cane sugar.

Freshly-Brewed Iced Tea Sweetened

( Calories per Container)

Nutrition & Prices

Drink SizePriceServing SizeCaloriesFatCarbsProtein
Small$1.85410g800g20g0g
Medium$2.19562g1000g26g0g
Large$2.59841g1600g40g0g

Allergen

No allergen

Freshly-Brewed Iced Tea Unsweetened

This freshly brewed iced tea contains a blend of tea leaves that is unsweetened.

Freshly-Brewed Iced Tea UnSweetened

( Calories per Container)

Nutrition & Prices

Drink SizePriceServing SizeCaloriesFatCarbsProtein
Small$1.85403g00g0g0g
Medium$2.19547g00g0g0g
Large$2.59839g00g0g0g

Allergen

No allergen

Chick-fil-A Lemonade

The classic Chick-fil-A lemonade includes simple ingredients: real lemon juice, cane sugar, and water.

Chick-fil-A Lemonade

( Calories per Container)

Nutrition & Price

Drink SizePriceServing SizeCaloriesFatCarbsProtein
Small$2.19454g1900g50g0g
Medium$2.55600g2700g69g0g
Large$3.00906g3700g96g1g

Allergens

No allergen

Chick-fil-A Diet Lemonade

The classic Chick-fil-A Diet lemonade includes simple ingredients: real lemon juice, Splenda Sweetener, and water.

Chick-fil-A Diet Lemonade

( Calories per Container)

Nutrition & Price

Drink SizePriceServing SizeCaloriesFatCarbsProtein
Small$2.19454g450g12g0g
Medium$2.55600g600g16g0g
Large$3.00906g800g23g0g

Allergens

No allergen

Sunjoy (1/2 Sweet Tea, 1/2 Diet Lemonade)

Sunjoy is a refreshing combination of classic Chick-fil-A Diet Lemonade and freshly-brewed Sweetened Iced Tea and also available with combinations of Chick-fil-A Lemonade or Unsweetened Iced Tea.

Sunjoy (1/2 Sweet Tea, 1/2 Diet Lemonade)

( Calories per Container)

Nutrition & Price

Drink SizePriceServing SizeCaloriesFatCarbsProtein
Small$2.19454g450g12g0g
Medium$2.55600g600g16g0g
Large$2.59906g800g23g0g

Allergens

No allergen

Sunjoy (1/2 Sweet Tea, 1/2 Lemonade)

This Sunjoy is a refreshing combination of classic Chick-fil-A Lemonade and freshly-brewed Sweetened Iced Tea and also available with combinations of Chick-fil-A Diet Lemonade or Unsweetened Iced Tea.

Sunjoy (1/2 Unsweet Tea, 1/2 Lemonade)

( Calories per Container)

Nutrition & Price

Drink SizePriceServing SizeCaloriesFatCarbsProtein
Small$2.19419g1200g33g0g
Medium$2.55551g1800g45g0g
Large$2.95861g2800g72g0g

Allergens

No allergen

Sunjoy (1/2 Unsweet Tea, 1/2 Lemonade)

This Sunjoy is a refreshing combination of classic Chick-fil-A Lemonade and freshly-brewed Unsweetened Iced Tea that also available with combinations of Chick-fil-A Diet Lemonade or Sweetened Iced Tea.

Sunjoy (1/2 Unsweet Tea, 1/2 Diet Lemonade)

( Calories per Container)

Nutrition & Price

Drink SizePriceServing SizeCaloriesFatCarbsProtein
Small$2.19382g600g17g0g
Medium$2.55551g900g25g0g
Large$2.95839g1400g39g0g

Allergens

No allergen

Sunjoy (1/2 Unsweet Tea, 1/2 Diet Lemonade)

It is a refreshing combination of classic Chick-fil-A Diet Lemonade and freshly-brewed Unsweetened Iced Tea and also available with combinations of Chick-fil-A Lemonade or Sweetened Iced Tea.

Sunjoy (1/2 Unsweet Tea, 1/2 Diet Lemonade)

( Calories per Container)

Nutrition & Price

Drink SizePriceServing SizeCaloriesFatCarbsProtein
Small$2.19422g150g4g0g
Medium$2.55551g200g6g0g
Large$2.95839g350g9g0g

Allergens

No allergen

Key Lime Lemonade

Key Lime Lemonade is classic Chick-fil-A Lemonade mixed with natural Key Lime flavor. It is best item in Chick-fil-A Beverages menu. It is available for a limited time at participating locations.

Key Lime Lemonade

Price: $N/A

Calories: 160 (Per Container)

Nutrition

Serving Size

Calories

Fat

Carbs

Protein

435g

180

0g

46g

0g

Allergens

No allergen

Key Lime Lemonade is available in so many options choices. These are listed below:

  • Key Lime Lemonade
  • Key Lime Diet Lemonade
  • Key Lime Sunjoy (Sweet Tea, Lemonade)
  • Key Lime Sunjoy (Sweet Tea, Diet Lemonade)
  • Key Lime Sunjoy (Unsweet Tea, Lemonade)
  • Key Lime Sunjoy (Unsweet Tea, Diet Lemonade)
  • Key Lime Sweet Tea
  • Key Lime Unsweet Tea

Coffee

Coffee is made from arabica beans, smooth caramel, and a nutty finish that is available all day.

Coffee

Price: $2.19

Calories: 0 (Per Container)

Nutrition

Serving Size

Calories

Fat

Carbs

Protein

340g

0

0g

0g

0g

Allergens

No allergen

Iced Coffee

Iced Coffee is Handcrafted daily, with cold-brewed coffee, 2% milk, sweetened with pure cane sugar and served over ice. It is also available in Vanilla flavor and all day.

Iced Coffee

Price: $3.29

Calories: 130 (Per Container)

Nutrition

Serving Size

Calories

Fat

Carbs

Protein

437g

130

2.5g

23g

4g

Allergens

Milk

Dasani Bottled Water

It is purified water that is carefully designed and enhanced with minerals for a pure, fresh taste. DASANI is a registered trademark of The Coca-Cola Company.

Dasani Bottled Water

Price: $2.25

Calories: 0 (Per Bottle)

Nutrition

Serving Size

Calories

Fat

Carbs

Protein

479g

0

0g

0g

0g

Allergens

No allergen

Honest Kid’s Apple Juice

Honest Kid's Apple Juice

Price: $1.70

Calories: 35 (Per Container)

Nutrition

(Nutrition per entrée only)

Serving Size

Calories

Fat

Carbs

Protein

170g

35

0g

9g

0g

Allergens

No allergen

Simply Orange

Simply Orange is 100% pure-squeezed, pasteurized Orange Juice. This is also a tasty item at Chick-fil-A Beverages menu.

Simply Orange

Price: $6.33

Calories: 160 (Per Container)

Nutrition

Serving Size

Calories

Fat

Carbs

Protein

326g

160

0g

34g

2g

Allergens

No allergen

1% Chocolate Milk

1% Chocolate Milk

Price: $1.69

Calories: 140 (Per Container)

Nutrition

Serving Size

Calories

Fat

Carbs

Protein

153g

140

2g

23g

7g

Allergens

Milk

Dr Pepper

It is a product of Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc.

Dr Pepper

( Calories per Container)

Nutrition & Price

Drink SizePriceServing SizeCaloriesFatCarbsProtein
Small$1.85320g1400g36g0g
Medium$2.19434g1800g48g0g
Large$2.59624g2600g70g0g

Allergens

No allergen

1% Milk

1% Milk

Price: $1.69

Calories: 90 (Per Biscuit)

Nutrition

Serving Size

Calories

Fat

Carbs

Protein

213g

90

2g

10g

7g

Allergens

Milk

Coca Cola

It is a product of The Coca-Cola Company.

Coca Cola

( Calories per Container)

Nutrition & Price

Drink SizePriceServing SizeCaloriesFatCarbsProtein
Small$1.85241g1000g27g0g
Medium$2.19469g1900g53g0g
Large$2.59765g3100g86g0g

Allergens

No allergen

Gallon Beverages

Gallon beverage filled with your choice of tea or lemonade.

Gallon Beverages

Price: $N/A

Calories: 2090 (Per Gallon)

Nutrition

(Nutrition per entrée only)

Serving Size

Calories

Fat

Carbs

Protein

3884g

2090

1.5g

549g

2g

Allergens

No allergen

Chick-fil-A offers so many option choices in beverage gallon. These are listed below:

  • Gallon Key Lime Lemonade
  • Gallon Key Lime Sunjoy (Sweet Tea, Lemonade)
  • Gallon Key Lime Sweet Tea
  • Gallon Chick-fil-A Lemonade
  • Gallon Chick-fil-A Diet Lemonade
  • Gallon Chick-fil-A Lemonade (1/2 Lemonade, 1/2 Diet Lemonade)
  • Gallon Freshly-Brewed Iced Tea Sweetened
  • Gallon Freshly-Brewed Iced Tea Unsweetened
  • Gallon Chick-fil-A Iced Tea (1/2 Sweet Tea, 1/2 Unsweet Tea)
  • Gallon Sunjoy (1/2 Sweet Tea, 1/2 Lemonade)
  • Gallon Sunjoy (1/2 Sweet Tea, 1/2 Diet Lemonade)
  • Gallon Sunjoy (1/2 Unsweet Tea, 1/2 Lemonade)
  • Gallon Sunjoy (1/2 Unsweet Tea, 1/2 Diet Lemonade)
  • Bag of Ice

See Full Menu

Beverages Nutrition Info

DrinkServing Size (g)CaloriesFat (g)Carbohydrates (g)Sodium (mg)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Freshly-Brewed Iced Tea Sweetened (Small)410800200200
Freshly-Brewed Iced Tea Sweetened (Medium)5621000260260
Freshly-Brewed Iced Tea Sweetened (Large)8411600400400
Freshly-Brewed Iced Tea Unsweetened (Small)403000000
Freshly-Brewed Iced Tea Unsweetened (Medium)547000000
Freshly-Brewed Iced Tea Unsweetened (Large)839000000
Chick-fil-A Lemonade (Small)4541900500460
Chick-fil-A Lemonade (Medium)6002700690630
Chick-fil-A Lemonade (Large)9063700960881
Chick-fil-A Diet Lemonade (Small)454450121080
Chick-fil-A Diet Lemonade (Medium)6006001610120
Chick-fil-A Diet Lemonade (Large)9068002315160
Sunjoy (1/2 Sweet Tea, 1/2 Lemonade) (Small)4191200330320
Sunjoy (1/2 Sweet Tea, 1/2 Lemonade) (Medium)5571800450430
Sunjoy (1/2 Sweet Tea, 1/2 Lemonade) (Large)8612800720680
Sunjoy (1/2 Sweet Tea, 1/2 Diet Lemonade) (Small)412800200190
Sunjoy (1/2 Sweet Tea, 1/2 Diet Lemonade) (Medium)5511000250240
Sunjoy (1/2 Sweet Tea, 1/2 Diet Lemonade) (Large)8391400385350
Sunjoy (1/2 Unsweet Tea, 1/2 Lemonade) (Small)382600170160
Sunjoy (1/2 Unsweet Tea, 1/2 Lemonade) (Medium)551900250230
Sunjoy (1/2 Unsweet Tea, 1/2 Lemonade) (Large)8391400390360
Sunjoy (1/2 Unsweet Tea, 1/2 Diet Lemonade) (Small)4221504030
Sunjoy (1/2 Unsweet Tea, 1/2 Diet Lemonade) (Medium)5512006040
Sunjoy (1/2 Unsweet Tea, 1/2 Diet Lemonade) (Large)8393509570
Iced Coffee4371302.52370234
Vanilla Iced Coffee4361302.52270214
Coca-Cola (Small)24110002735270
Coca-Cola (Medium)46919005365530
Coca-Cola (Large)765310086105860
Dr Pepper (Small)32014003655350
Dr Pepper (Medium)43418004875470
Dr Pepper (Large)624260070105670
DASANI Bottled Water479000000
Honest Kids Apple Juice17035091580
Simply Orange32616003410302
1% Chocolate Milk198140223160217
1% Milk21390210105107
Coffee3400001000
Gallon Chick-fil-A Lemonade388420901.5549955172
Gallon Chick-fil-A Diet Lemonade37164601.5126953503
Gallon Chick-fil-A Lemonade (1/2 Lemonade, 1/2 Diet Lemonade)398913900.5389403501
Gallon Freshly-Brewed Iced Tea Sweetened4167154003981153970
Gallon Freshly-Brewed Iced Tea Unsweetened3808000000
Gallon Chick-fil-A Iced Tea (1/2 Sweet Tea, 1/2 Unsweet Tea)3904790020502050
Gallon Sunjoy (1/2 Sweet Tea, 1/2 Lemonade)41761979050604812
Gallon Sunjoy (1/2 Sweet Tea, 1/2 Diet Lemonade)399710301270502521
Gallon Sunjoy (1/2 Unsweet Tea, 1/2 Lemonade)38981040029102710
Gallon Sunjoy (1/2 Unsweet Tea, 1/2 Diet Lemonade)371924006550471

Frequently Asked Questions

Chick-fil-A offers original and Vanilla flavors for Iced Coffee.

Yes, Chick-fil-A offers low-calorie drink options, including unsweetened iced tea and Diet Lemonade.

Chick-fil-A offers different categories of drink items, including Milk, Soft Drinks, Juices, Teas, and Special Drinks in different variations and sizes.

Similar Posts

  • Chick-Fil-A Sauces and Dressings

    Chick-fil-A’s sauces and dressings includes amazing food flavors. It offers delicious options that perfectly complement your favorite menu items and add flavor to every bite. The sauces includes BBQ, Honey Mustard, Polynesian, Sweet and spicy Sriracha, Garden Herb Ranch, etc. The dressings includes Avocado Lime Ranch, Creamy Salsa, Garden Herb Ranch, Fat-Free Honey Mustard, Light…

  • Chick-fil-A Catering

    Chick-fil-A offers one of the most famous catering options in the USA, and on their menu, you will find everything reasonably priced. They always care about customers’ desires and bring new food items to their list. It contains almost all of its regular and many other items. In the USA, nearly all locations offer catering…

  • Chick-fil-A Sides

    Chick-fil-A sides menu offers you many delicious and healthy options. It includes munching tastes like waffle potato fries and chips and healthy snacking like a side salad, fruit cup, and kale crunch salad to fill your appetites. Mac & cheese and chicken noodle soup are for you. It contains all food options, like non-allergen and…

  • Chick-fil-A Breakfast

    “Breakfast is the most important meal of the day” Start your day with a bagel-delicious breakfast from the Chick-fil-A at affordable prices. It contains many tasty choices and a wide range of tastes for a delicious and satisfying meal. Items are listed below in terms of calories, fat, carbs, and protein amounts. Breakfast Menu Listing…

  • Chick-fil-A Treats

    Treats are a fantastic meal, especially when you find a lot of delicious tastes. I know such an amazing point for the best dessert options. I’m talking about Chick-fil-A, as its treats offer 13 different options, including milkshakes, cookies, brownies, and ice dream. There is something special about the taste of classic and seasonal milkshakes, tasty cookies,…

  • Chick-fil-A Family Style Meals

    Chick-fil-A is now offering family-style meals, which is a little money-saving option for customers on their orders. These meals include your choice of 10-piece Chick-n-Strips, 30-piece Nuggets, or 30-piece Grilled Nuggets, enough for four people. Each meal consists of four sides and four desserts. You can place orders through dine-in, drive-thru, and delivery through the Chick-fil-A app at…

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *